Skip To Main Content

Contact Us

Please contact us through the school's main phone number. You can also email your student's teachers through ParentVue/StudentVue.

Search Staff Directory

Administration

Deborah De Luca

Clerk: Elementary School

Shayna Kagan

Principal: Elementary School

Angelina Perlman

Clerk: Elementary School

Teachers & Librarians

Felicia Aragon

Teacher: Classroom

Shannon Batzer

Teacher: Classroom

Jennifer Box

Teacher: Classroom

Melissa Brittain

Teacher: Kindergarten

Casey Edgerton

Teacher: Classroom

Erin Emerich

Teacher: Classroom

Tiffany Espinoza

Teacher: Classroom

Shara Finerman Shadowspeaker

Teacher: Itinerant Art

Erica Finnegan

Teacher: Classroom

Heather Garcia

Teacher: Classroom

Kathleen Glover

Teacher: Kindergarten

Jamie Harlan

Teacher: Kindergarten

Crista Hudgins

Teacher: Classroom

Nicole Humphrey

Teacher: Gifted

John Kane

Teacher: Physical Education

Julie Kerbleski

Teacher: Itinerant Music

Jenni Lehman

Teacher: Classroom

Annette Livingston

Teacher: Classroom

Tiffany London

Teacher: Classroom

Whitney Loveland

Teacher: Classroom

Christin Montano

Teacher: Classroom

Sharla Sebastian

Teacher: Classroom

Amy Seery

Teacher: Kindergarten

Meghan Smith

Teacher: Classroom

Jessica Souder

Teacher: Classroom

Katherine Stearns

Teacher: Classroom

Jennifer Stever

Teacher: Gifted

Rochelle Sullivan

Teacher: Classroom

Lauren Vicain

Teacher: Classroom

Susan Waller

Teacher: Classroom

Jennifer White

Teacher: Classroom

Kristine Willhite

Teacher: Gifted

Lisa Wimmer

Teacher: Kindergarten

Chelsea Darrall

Librarian

Special Education

Natalie Barrens Rogers

Sp Ed Classroom Teacher

Stacey Harris

Sp Ed Classroom Teacher

Jennifer Marx

Sp Ed Classroom Teacher

Bailey Reimholz

Teacher: Resource

Micayla Rivera

Teacher: Resource

Educational Assistants

Teresa Arquitola

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Melissa Burkhard

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Danping Feng

Educ Asst: Kindergarten

Danielle Gill

Educ Asst: Kindergarten

Lisa Kaiser

Educ Asst: Kindergarten

Donna Lopez

Educ Asst: Library-media

Nichole Mcdonald

Educ Asst: Health

Kimberly Meisinger

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Larae Melvin

Educ Asst: Behavior Redirector

Crystal Morrow

Educ Asst: Kindergarten

Laura Nicholson

Educ Asst: Kindergarten

Ann Siska

Educ Asst: General Education

Ruth Thelin

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Rosale Whitson

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Staff

Wilford Baca

Custodian: D1

Rita Capshaw

Nurse

Andrea Ellis

Temps/hourly: Intern

Meredith Griffin

Counselor

Makayla Hieb

Temps/hourly: Intern

Nhu Mackara

Professional School Counselor
Counselor

Nichole Mcdonald

Educ Asst: Health

Renee Osuna

Temps/hourly: Intern

Jenna Schoenherr

Temps/hourly: Intern

Joseph Segura

Custodian: D1

Sean Sullivan

Custodian: Head